null

Wagner Zip 52 Spare Parts

Zip 52 Aluminum

zip-52-aluminium-.jpg

 Item No.  Part No.   Description
 1  F184.01  Suction Manifold - Left
 2  F185.01  Delivery Manifold - Left
 3  F834.07R  Outer Diaphragm Disk
 4  F978.01  Diaphragm Cover
 5  G921.07B  Product Diaphragm
 7  K142.62  Screw, M6x35
 8  K183.62  Screw, M6x30
 10  9910204  Nut, M6
 12  K1012.62  Screw
 13  K1041.62  Rivet
 14  K1044.62  Screw
 16  T6103.00  Motor
 17  T6105.00  Zip 52 Valve Unit
 18  Y622.00A  Cable Lug
 22  K805.03  Ball, 3/4"
 23  B0148.03A  Seat
 24  L206.05  O-Ring
 NA  T9080.00  Pump Service Set

Zip 52 Stainless Steel

zip-52-stainless-.gif

 Item No.  Part No.   Description
 1  F188.03  Suction Manifold - Left
 2  F189.03  Delivery Manifold - Left
 3  F834.07R  Outer Diaphragm Disk
 4  F192.03  Diaphragm Cover
 5  G921.07B  Product Diaphragm
 7  K142.62  Screw, M6x35
 8  K142.62  Screw, M6x35
 10  9910204  Nut, M6
 12  K1012.62  Screw
 13  K1041.62  Rivet
 14  K1044.62  Screw
 16  T6103.00  Motor
 17  T6105.00  Zip 52 Valve Unit
 18  Y622.00A  Cable Lug
 22  K805.03  Ball, 3/4"
 23  B0148.03A  Seat
 24  L206.05  O-Ring
 NA  T9080.00  Pump Service Set

 

Zip 52  Conductive Acetal

 zip-52-pf-acetal.jpg

 Item No.  Part No.  Description
 2  F859.07G  Delivery Manifold - Left
 3  F834.07D  External Diaphragm Disk
 5  G921.07B  Diaphragm
 7  K128.62  Screw, M6x40
 8  K1076.62  Screw, M6x75
 11  K508.62  Washer, 6x18
 12  K1012.62  Screw
 13  K1041.62  Rivet
 14  K1043.62  Screw, M6x45
 16  T6103.00  Motor
 17  T6105.00  Valve Unit
 18  Y622.00A  Cable Lug
 22  K805.03  Ball, 3/4"
 23  B0148.03A  Seat
 24  L206.05  O-Ring
 25  F856.07D  Ball Guide

Zip 52 PF Finishing - Aluminum 


zip-52-pf-aluminium-.jpg

 Item No.  Part No.  Description
 1   F188.03  Suction Manifold - Left
 2   F189.03  Delivery Manifold - Left
 3   F834.07R  Outer Diaphragm Disk
 4   F192.03  Diaphragm Cover
 5   G921.07B  Product Diaphragm
 7   K142.62  Screw, M6x35
 8   K142.62  Screw, M6x35
 10   9910204  Nut, M6
 12   K1012.62  Screw
 13   K1041.62  Rivet
 14   K1044.62  Screw
 16   T6103.00S  Motor
 17   T6105.00  Zip 52 Valve Unit
 18   Y622.00A  Cable Lug
 21   B0177.14A  Reducing Nipple
 22   K805.03  Ball, 3/4"
 23   B0148.03A  Seat
 24   L206.05  O-Ring
 NA   T9080.00  Service Set


Zip 52 and Zip 52 PF Motor

 zip-52-motor-spare-parts.jpg

 Item No.  Part No.  Description
 NA (Non-PF)  T6103.00  Motor
 NA (PF)  T6103.00S  Motor
 1  B0146.04  Feeler Pin
 2  B0147.71  Inner Diaphragm Disk
 3 (Non-PF)  B0150.03  Shaft
 3 (PF)  B0150.03S  Shaft
 4  F194.91  Cover (Pressure Side)
 5  F829.07  Shaft Guide Bushing
 6  F830.07  Cover (Exhaust Side)
 7  T6103.00A  Motor Block with Safety Valve
 8  G925.06  Reversing Valve Seals
 9  G7020.06  Pressure Cover Seals
 10  H618.07  Silencer
 11  K1038.62  Screw
 12  K1039.62  Screw
 13  L470.06  Lip Seal
 14  L471.06  Lip Seal
 15  P4003.00  Reversing Valve
 18  K1040.62  Screw

Zip 52 Finishing Accessories

zip-52-accessories-.jpg

 Item No.  Part No.   Description 
 6  H401.07  Filter Disk
 7   T453.03  Air Suction Filter
 8   H206.03  Spring
 9   S402.06A  Solvent Resistant Suction Hose
 10   T420.00  Suction Tube, Stainless Steel
 12   R601.00  Hose Clamp
 13   T760.00M  Wall Mount

There are no products listed under this category.