null

Wagner Wildcat

Wagner Wildcat 18-40

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

A

Piston Pump PE/TG

2329456

Sold out

A

Piston Pump PE/T

2329458

Wagner Wildcat 18-40 High Pressure Piston Pump PE/T (2329458)
Sold out

Wagner Wildcat and Puma - Spare Parts List

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

1

Separating Agent 250 ml; 250 cc

9992504

Separating Oil - 250 ml Bottle (9992504)
Sold out

2

Grounding Cable 3 m; 9.8 ft

236219

Grounding Cable - 3 m; 9.8 ft (236219)
Sold out

3

Lifting Eye Bolt

9907133

Lifting Eye Bolt | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9907133)
Sold out

4

AirCoat Regulator Set

2328611

Regulator Set for Wagner Icebreaker AirCoat Pumps (2328611)
Sold out

5

AirCoat Filter Regulator Set

2382997

AirCoat Filter Regulator Set | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2382997)
Sold out

19

Plug-in Fitting with Hose Fitting, DN13

9985619

Plug-in Fitting w/ Hose Connector DN13 (9985619)
Sold out

20

Plug-in Fitting with Quick-Release Coupling, DN13

9998813

Plug-in Fitting w/ Quick Release Coupling DN13 (9998813)
Sold out

21

Quick Release Coupling with Hose Fitting, DN13

9998812

Quick Release Coupling w/ Hose Connector DN13 (9998812)
Sold out

22

Plug-in Fitting with Quick-Release Coupling, DN10

9998810

Plug-in Fitting w/ Quick Release Coupling DN10 (9998810)
Sold out

23

Quick Release Coupling with Hose Fitting, DN10

9998811

Quick Release Coupling w/ Hose Connector DN10 (9998811)
Sold out

24

Regular Lock

2334956

Regulator Lock for Wagner Icebreaker High Pressure Piston Pumps (2334956)
Sold out

Product Outlet up to 270 Bar - Spare Parts

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

27

HP Filter DN10-PN270-SSt, Complete

2329024

HP Filter DN10-PN270-G1/4
Sold out

28

Relief Combination,

Complete

2329023

Relief Combination (2329023)
Sold out

29

Inline Filter DN6-PN270-G1/4"-SSt

2324558

Inline Filter DN6-PN270-G1/4
Sold out

30

Inline Filter DN6-PN270-G1/4"-SSt

2329026

Inline Filter HL DN6-PN270-G1/4
Sold out

31

Adapter G1/4"-NPS 1/4"

2332619

Adapter G1/4
Sold out

Product Outlet up to 530 Bar - Spare Parts

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

50

Hp Filter DN12-PN530-SSt, Complete

2329025

HP Filter DN12-PN5530-SSt | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2329025)
Sold out

52

Adapter G3/8"-NPS1/4"

2332621

Adapter G3/8
Sold out

53

Adapter G3/8"-NPS3/8"

2332620

Adapter G3/8
Sold out

54

Return Tube, DN6-G1/4"-100mm-PA

2331752

Return Tube, DN6-G1/4
Sold out

55

Circulation Hose DN6-G1/4"-1.8m-PA

2331017

Circulation Hose DN6-G1/4
Sold out

56

Circulation Hose DN6-G1/4"-2.8m-PA

2331014

Circulation Hose DN6-G1/4
Sold out

57

Return Hose DN6-PN310-G1/4"-PA

2329046

Return Hose DN6-PN310-G1/4
Sold out

Product Inlet - Spare Parts

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

1

Hopper Set, 5 I for Piston Pump

2332169

Hopper Set, 5 I for Piston Pump | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2332169)
Sold out

2

Suction Elbow for Hopper SSt

2323225

Suction Elbow for Hopper SST | Wagner Wildcat 18-40 (2323225)
Sold out

3

Suction Hose DN16-SSt, Complete

2324110

Suction Hose - DN16-SSt Assembly (2324110)
Sold out

4

Suction Hose DN25-SSt, Complete

2324116

Suction Hose - DN25-SSt Assembly (2324116)
Sold out

5

LP Hose-fitting DN25-M36-SSt

2325408

LP Hose-Fitting DN25-M36-SSt | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2325408)
Sold out

6

LP Hose DN25-PN10-EPDM (per meter)

2323474

Sold out

7

LP Hose DN25-PN10-PE (per meter)

2323595

LP Hose-Fitting DN25-PN10-PE (per meter) | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2323595)
Sold out

8

LP Hose-Fitting DN16-M36-SSt

2325390

LP Hose Fitting DN16-M36-SSt | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2325390)
Sold out

9

LP Hose DN16-PN10-EPDM (per meter)

2323329

LP Hose DN16-PN10-EPDM (per meter) | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2323329
Sold out

10

LP Hose DN16-PN10-PE (per meter)

2323597

LP Hose DN16-PN10-PE (per meter) | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2323597)
Sold out

11

Suction Tube DN16-SSt, Complete

2324158

Suction Tube DN16-SSt, Complete | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2324158)
Sold out

12

Suction Tube DN25-SSt, COmplete

2323239

Suction Tube DN25-SSt, Complete | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2323239)
Sold out

13

Suction Elbow DN25-SSt

2324247

Suction Elbow DN25-SSt | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2324247)
Sold out

14

Suction Tube DN25-200L-SSt, Complete

2324238

Suction Tube DN25-200L-SSt, Complete | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2324238)
Sold out

15

Bung Adapter DN25-G2"

2315163

Bung Adapter DN25-G2
Sold out

16

Suction Tube DN25-30L-SSt, Complete

2324241

Suction Tube DN25-30L-SSt, Complete | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2324241)
Sold out

17

Suction Filter DN16-18 mesh-SSt

2323396

Air Suction Filter - DN16-18 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2323396)
Sold out

18

Suction Filter DN25-18 Mesh-SSt

2323325

Air Suction Filter - DN25-18 mesh SSt (2323325)
Sold out

19

Inlet Valve with Valve Depressor

2329689

Inlet Valve with Valve Depressor | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2329689)
Sold out

Trolley, Frame and Wall Mount - Accessories

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

1

Trolley 4", Complete

2325901

Trolley 4
Sold out

2

Frame 4", Complete

2332374

Frame 4
Sold out

3

Wall Mount 4", Complete

2332143

Wall Mount 4
Sold out

Trolley for Wildcat, Puma and Leopard - Spare Parts

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

1

Trolley, Complete

2325901

Trolley 4
Sold out

4

Hexagon Screw DIN931 M6x75

9907140

Hexagon Screw DIN931 M6x75 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9907140)
Sold out

5

Self-Locking Hexagon Nut, M6

9910204

Self-locking Hexagon Nut, M6 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9910204)
Sold out

10

Connecting Part, 4"-6"

367943

Connecting Part, 4
Sold out

15

Wall Mount

2332143

Connecting Part, 4
Sold out

16

Hexagon Screw without Shaft, M6x55

3061695

Hexagon Screw Without Shaft, M6x55 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (3061695)
Sold out

17

Handle

9998747

Sold out

Wildcat 18-40 - Components

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

1

Piston Pump PE/TG

2329456

Sold out

1

Piston Pump PE/T

2329458

Wagner Wildcat 18-40 High Pressure Piston Pump PE/T (2329458)
Sold out

3

Air Motor 3/75

2329613

Air Motor 3/75 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2329613)
Sold out

4

Connection Set for Air Motor - Fluid Section

2350028

Connection Set for Air Motor - Fluid Section | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2350028)
Sold out

9

Grounding Cable, Complete

236219

Grounding Cable - 3 m; 9.8 ft (236219)
Sold out

Wildcat 18-40 - Air Motor Spare Parts

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

1

Air Motor

2329613

Air Motor 3/75 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2329613)
Sold out

1

Air Motor TC 1.4404

2334375

Air Motor | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2334375)
Sold out

2

Flange

2344071

Flange | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2344071)
Sold out

2

Flange TC 1.4404

2349900

Flange TC 1.4404| Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2349900)
Sold out

3

Piston Rod

367302

Piston Rod | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367302)
Sold out

4

Cylinder Pipe

366303

Cylinder Pipe | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (366303)
Sold out

5

Compressed Air Pipe

367304

Compressed Air Pipe | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367304)
Sold out

6

Control Air Pipe

367305

Control Air Pipe | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367305)
Sold out

8

Plug

367307

Plug | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367307)
Sold out

9

Outlet Seal

L414.06C

Outlet Seal | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (L414.06C)
Sold out

10

Connecting Part

367309

Connecting Part | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367309)
Sold out

11

Silencer

367310

Silencer | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367310)
Sold out

12

Hood

367311

Hood | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (Copy of 367311)
Sold out

13

Compressed Air Filter

367313

Compressed Air Filter | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367313)
Sold out

14

Control Air

Filter

367314

Control Air Filter | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367314)
Sold out

15

Fluid Warning Label

2332082

Fluid Warning Label | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150
Sold out

16

Shoulder Screw

367318

Shoulder Screw | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367318)
Sold out

17

Sound Deadening Pad

367319

Sound Deadening Pad | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367319)
Sold out

18

Cotter Pin

367320

Cotter Pin | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367320)
Sold out

23

Filter Holder

367324

Sold out

28

O-Ring

9971123

O Ring (9971123) | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150
Sold out

29

Rod Seal

9974217

Rod Seal | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9974217)
Sold out

30

Pilot Valve

369290

Pilot Valve | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (369290)
Sold out

31

Spool and Sleeve Assembly

9943080

Spool and Sleeve Assembly, Complete | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9943080)
Sold out

32

Permaglide Bushing

9962018

Permaglide Bushing | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9962018)
Sold out

33

Complete Piston

9998663

Complete Piston | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9998663)
Sold out

34

Seal Wiper Ring

9974090

Seal Wiper Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9974090)
Sold out

35

Safety Valve, 8.4 Bar

368288

Safety Valve, 8.4 Bar | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (368288)
Sold out

35

Safety Valve, 4.4 Bar TC 1.4404

2336178

Saftey Valve, 4.4 Bar TC 1.4404 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2336178)
Sold out

36

O-Ring

9974115

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9974115)
Sold out

37

O-Ring

9974085

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9974085
Sold out

39

O-Ring

9974089

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9974089
Sold out

40

O-RIng

9974095

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9974095
Sold out

41

O-Ring

9971448

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9971448
Sold out

42

O-Ring

9974097

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9974097
Sold out

43

O-RIng

9974098

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9974098
Sold out

44

Threaded Plug

9998674

Threaded Plug | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | (9998674)
Sold out

45

Threaded Plug

9998274

Threaded Plug | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9998274
Sold out

46

Wagner Label

2330369

WAGNER Label | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2330369)
Sold out

47

Threaded Plug

9998675

Sold out

48

Control Housing

2359165

Control Housing | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2359165)
Sold out

48

Control Housing

TC 1.4404

Control Housing | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2359170)
Sold out

49

Washer

9925033

Washer | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9925033)
Sold out

57

Sealing Ring

9970149

Sealing Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9970149
Sold out

69

Drive Fastener

9998718

Drive Fastener | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9998718)
Sold out

71

IceBreaker Label

2330382

IceBreaker Label | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2330382)
Sold out

72

Warning Label

2332077

Warning Label | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2332077)
Sold out

74

Detent Element, Complete

368038

Detent Element, Complete ISO 1/2 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (368038)
Sold out

75

Damper ISO 1/2

368313

Sold out

81

Spool and Sleeve Assembly ISO1 or ISO2

9943097

Spool and Sleeve Assembly ISO1 or ISO2 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9943097)
Sold out

Wildcat and Puma Air Regulators - Spare Parts

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

2

Pressure Regulator Valve, 4"

2309972

Pressure Regulator Valve, 4
Sold out

3

Pressure Gauge 0-10 Bar (d40)

9998677

Pressure Regulator Gauge 0-10 (d40) | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9998677)
Sold out

4

Distribution Piece, 4"

2309744

Distibution Piece, 4
Sold out

7

O-Ring

9974166

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9974166)
Sold out

8

O-Ring

9971313

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9971313
Sold out

9

O-Ring

9971137

O-Ring | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 9971137
Sold out

10

Edge Ball Valve, 4"

2360756

Edge Ball Valve | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 | 2360756
Sold out

11

Screw Plug

9904307

Screw Plug | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (9904307)
Sold out

Connection Set - Spare Parts

Item No. Part # / Name Image Price

1

Connection Set LM-FS

2350028

Connection Set for Air Motor - Fluid Section | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (2350028)
Sold out

2

Coupling Cover Stroke 75

367532

Coupling Cover Stroke 75 | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367532)
Sold out

3

Coupling

367529

Coupling | Wagner IceBreaker 40-150 (367529)
Sold out

4

Spring

367530